SHIB Price: $0.00001400 β–² +0.00%
24h Volume: $166,125,287 USD
Burn Spike: πŸ”₯ +7,900% in 24h
Network: Shibarium Layer-2 Puppynet
Gas Token: BONE ($0.0001 / tx)
Target Burn Supply: 410 Trillion SHIB
Unilevel Depth: 21 Levels (13%)
ROI on ROI: 21 Levels (39%)
SHIB Price: $0.00001400 β–² +0.00%
24h Volume: $166,125,287 USD
Burn Spike: πŸ”₯ +7,900% in 24h
MAIN
ECOSYSTEM
EARN & STAKING
RESOURCES & SUPPORT
Launch Staking DApp
FAST Β· RELIABLE Β· ON TIME Β· TOGETHER WE GROW HIGHER!

21-Level Income & ROI on ROI

Two lucrative commission streams: 21-Level Unilevel Direct Referral (13% Total) and 21-Level ROI on ROI Infinite Level (39% Total) with daily automated settlement on Shibarium Puppynet L2.

πŸ‘₯
21 Levels Unilevel Depth
πŸ’°
13% Total Direct Referral
πŸ”„
21 Levels ROI on ROI Depth
πŸ“ˆ
39% Total Infinite Yield

Unilevel Income β€” All 21 Levels

Earn instant commission on every package staked in your personal referral tree up to 21 levels deep, totaling 13%.

Level 1
Direct Referral
4.00%
Direct Partners
Level 2
Generation 2
2.00%
Generation 2
Level 3
Generation 3
1.00%
Generation 3
Level 4
Generation 4
0.75%
Generation 4
Level 5
Generation 5
0.75%
Generation 5
Level 6
Generation 6
0.50%
Generation 6
Level 7
Generation 7
0.50%
Generation 7
Level 8
Generation 8
0.50%
Generation 8
Level 9
Generation 9
0.50%
Generation 9
Level 10
Generation 10
0.25%
Generation 10
Level 11
Generation 11
0.25%
Generation 11
Level 12
Generation 12
0.25%
Generation 12
Level 13
Generation 13
0.25%
Generation 13
Level 14
Generation 14
0.20%
Generation 14
Level 15
Generation 15
0.20%
Generation 15
Level 16
Generation 16
0.20%
Generation 16
Level 17
Generation 17
0.20%
Generation 17
Level 18
Generation 18
0.20%
Generation 18
Level 19
Generation 19
0.20%
Generation 19
Level 20
Generation 20
0.15%
Generation 20
Level 21
Generation 21
0.15%
Generation 21
TOTAL 21-LEVEL UNILEVEL COMMISSION 13.00%

ROI on ROI β€” All 21 Levels

Earn continuous recurring income on the daily staking rewards generated by your team across 21 generations β€” totaling 39%.

Level 1
Direct Stakers
12.00%
Top Tier
Level 2
Generation 2
6.00%
Generation 2
Level 3
Generation 3
3.00%
Generation 3
Level 4
Generation 4
2.25%
Generation 4
Level 5
Generation 5
2.25%
Generation 5
Level 6
Generation 6
1.50%
Generation 6
Level 7
Generation 7
1.50%
Generation 7
Level 8
Generation 8
1.50%
Generation 8
Level 9
Generation 9
1.50%
Generation 9
Level 10
Generation 10
0.75%
Generation 10
Level 11
Generation 11
0.75%
Generation 11
Level 12
Generation 12
0.75%
Generation 12
Level 13
Generation 13
0.75%
Generation 13
Level 14
Generation 14
0.60%
Generation 14
Level 15
Generation 15
0.60%
Generation 15
Level 16
Generation 16
0.60%
Generation 16
Level 17
Generation 17
0.60%
Generation 17
Level 18
Generation 18
0.60%
Generation 18
Level 19
Generation 19
0.60%
Generation 19
Level 20
Generation 20
0.45%
Generation 20
Level 21
Generation 21
0.45%
Generation 21
TOTAL 21-LEVEL ROI ON ROI (INFINITE LEVEL) 39.00%
πŸ“Š

Commission Overview Table

Level Unilevel % ROI on ROI %
Level 14.00%12.00%
Level 22.00%6.00%
Level 31.00%3.00%
Level 40.75%2.25%
Level 50.75%2.25%
Level 60.50%1.50%
Level 70.50%1.50%
Level 80.50%1.50%
Level 90.50%1.50%
Level 100.25%0.75%
Level 110.25%0.75%
Level 120.25%0.75%
Level 130.25%0.75%
Level 140.20%0.60%
Level 150.20%0.60%
Level 160.20%0.60%
Level 170.20%0.60%
Level 180.20%0.60%
Level 190.20%0.60%
Level 200.15%0.45%
Level 210.15%0.45%
Total (21 Levels) 13.00% 39.00%
⚑

Commission Simulator

Simulate instant Unilevel income and daily ROI on ROI for any team stake.

Instant Unilevel Direct Bonus $40.00 (4.00% one-time bonus)
Daily Recurring ROI on ROI $0.60 / Day (12% of member's $5.00 daily yield)
Launch DApp & Start Building Team

Official Withdrawal Rules

Transparent, predictable payout rules applied automatically across all referral earnings.

πŸ’΅

Min: $10

Accessible minimum withdrawal threshold of just $10.

πŸš€

Max: $1,000

Maximum daily withdrawal of $1,000 ensures sustainable liquidity.

⏰

Cycle: 24 Hours

Withdrawals processed on an automated 24-hour cycle.

⚑

Deduction: 5%

5% network fee on every withdrawal covers gas and burn mechanisms.

⚠️

Disclaimer: Daily rewards are variable platform rewards and should not be represented as guaranteed profit. The actual payout must depend on available platform revenue, token economics and applicable regulations.